Race Results: 2007
 
Times and places are updated as the information becomes available. The table has limited sort-ability. Click on a header to sort.
DNF: Did not finish; DNS: Did not start; GDR: downloaded on Gondola at Aspen
updated April 6, 2007
Bib Last Name First Name Team Name Division Overall Place Time Place in Div City
5
Kloser Mike Beaver Creek/Nike
M36-45
01
8:46:50
01
Vail
5
White Stephen Beaver Creek/Nike
M36-45
01
8:46:50
01
Vail
74
Wille Pierre Wille
M36-45
02
8:54:40
02
Basalt
74
Wille Andre Wille
M36-45
02
8:54:40
02
Basalt
3
Malzhan Todd Dave & Todd
M36-45
03
8:56:30
03
Crested Butte
3
Penney Dave Dave & Todd
M36-45
03
8:56:30
03
Crested Butte
7
Hadley Allen Eddie & Eddie
M36-45
04
8:58:20
04
Crested Butte
7
O'Neill Patrick Eddie & Eddie
M36-45
04
8:58:20
04
Crested Butte
6
Stubbe Jason Woodys
M36-45
05
9:06:20
05
Gunnison
6
Wiens Dave Woodys
M36-45
05
9:06:20
05
Gunnison
4
Sullivan Eric Salomon/Crested Butte
M25-35
06
9:14:00
01
Gunnison
4
Wickenhauser Bryan Salomon/Crested Butte
M25-35
06
9:14:00
01
Gunnison
96
DeVore Nicky Aspen-Stowe Connection
M25-35
07
9:48:15
02
Aspen
96
von Trapp Sam Aspen-Stowe Connection
M25-35
07
9:48:15
02
Aspen
131
Holmes Teague Team Toko
M25-35
08
9:52:05
03
Breckenridge
131
LaRochelle Brad Team Toko
M25-35
08
9:52:05
03
Breckenridge
12
Larson Elliott Hoot Route Utes
M36-45
09
9:52:40
01
Aspen
12
Wade Bob Hoot Route Utes
M36-45
09
9:52:40
01
Aspen
92
Falender Mark Aspen Mountain Patrol
M18-24
10
9:54:10
01
Aspen
92
taam max Aspen Mountain Patrol
M18-24
10
9:54:10
01
Aspen
41
Iverson Erik Iverson
M25-35
11
10:04:45
04
Gunnison
41
Iverson Mark Iverson
M25-35
11
10:04:45
04
Steamboat Springs
19
Banks Steve Banks-Jones
M25-35
12
10:05:30
05
Crested Butte
19
Jones Jake Banks-Jones
M25-35
12
10:05:30
05
Crested Butte
14
Beardsley Mark The Ligers
M36-45
13
10:10:50
07
New Castle
14
Edmiston Brian The Ligers
M36-45
13
10:10:50
07
New Castle
2
Crandall Jesse Gunny Rockers
M25-35
14
10:16:10
06
Gunnison
2
Smith Brian Gunny Rockers
M25-35
14
10:16:10
06
Gunnison
15
Scheefer David Scheef-dogs
M36-45
15
10:18:40
08
Crested Butte
15
Scheefer Travis Scheef-dogs
M36-45
15
10:18:40
08
Crested Butte
90
Ferragi Jeff Working Class
M25-35
16
10:49:20
07
Breckenridge
90
Forgensi Max Working Class
M25-35
16
10:49:20
07
Alma
17
Mahon Ted 7th time is a charm
Coed
17
10:59:10
01
Aspen
17
Sauer Christy 7th time is a charm
Coed
17
10:59:10
01
Aspen
38
Lafoe Alex One Lung
M36-45
18
10:59:30
09
Almont
38
Preston Mike One Lung
M36-45
18
10:59:30
09
Crested Butte
57
Mueller Ethan BC Brownies
M25-35
19
10:59:45
08
Mt. Crested Butte
57
Roberts Tucker BC Brownies
M25-35
19
10:59:45
08
Crested Butte
9
Biggers Johnny C B Builders/Dragon Sheet Metal
M46+
20
11:00:00
01
Crested Butte
9
Smith Rich C B Builders/Dragon Sheet Metal
M46+
20
11:00:00
01
Crested Butte
11
Beidleman Neal Team IDEA
M36-45
21
11:00:30
09
Aspen
11
Johnson Brian Team IDEA
M36-45
21
11:00:30
09
Carbondale
13
mcelroy matthew Harry and Lloyd
M36-45
22
11:05:05
10
Danville
13
mcelroy joe Harry and Lloyd
M36-45
22
11:05:05
10
Kasilof
24
Bodkins Gregory Here and There
Coed
23
11:09:00
02
Crested Butte
24
Bodkins Ashley Here and There
Coed
23
11:09:00
02
Crested Butte
52
Bill Katharine Melanzana
Coed
24
11:09:05
03
Winthrop
52
Howard Fritz Melanzana
Coed
24
11:09:05
03
Leadville
106
Mahedy Rob Ten is a charm
M36-45
25
11:16:20
Crested Butte
106
van Tiel Wouter Ten is a charm
M36-45
25
11:16:20
Crested Butte
20
Roy Rohan Bush needs a hug
M25-35
26
11:18:40
09
Pagosa Springs
20
Sovick Andy Bush Needs a Hug
M25-35
26
11:18:40
09
Crested Butte
25
Branham Jefe Burn N Crash
M25-35
27
11:18:55
10
Gunnison
25
Schweitzer Todd Burn N Crash
M25-35
27
11:18:55
10
Gunnison
88
Clark Chris Melanzama #2
M36-45
28
11:30:15
11
Winthrop
88
Healy James Melanzama #2
M36-45
28
11:30:15
11
Leadville
100
Mortensen Hunter Ghost of Sparkle Commandos
M25-35
29
11:43:10
11
Frisco
100
philipps dave Ghost of Sparkle Commandos
M25-35
29
11:43:10
11
Colorado Springs
18
Mattison Billy Team GoLite
Coed
30
11:59:55
04
Vail
18
Miller Ellen Team GoLite
Coed
30
11:59:55
04
Vail
86
Bruggeman Chris Kowal/Bruggeman
M25-35
31
12:02:30
12
Gunnison
86
Kowal Eric Kowal/Bruggeman
M25-35
31
12:02:30
12
Gunnison
79
Thilquist Art Bedhead
M36-45
32
12:05:40
12
Crested Butte
79
Writer Jeff Bedhead
M36-45
32
12:05:40
12
Crested Butte
110
Egedy Josh Stone Monkey
M25-35
33
12:08:45
13
Crested Butte
110
McElroy Chris Stone Monkey
M25-35
33
12:08:45
13
Somerville
124
Dunn Benjamin CB P inting
M36-45
34
12:12:40
13
Crested Butte
124
Mabry Steve CB P inting
M36-45
34
12:12:40
13
Crested Butte
82
Faivre Sam Second Wind
M36-45
35
12:12:50
14
Crested Butte
82
Garcia Jose Second Wind
M36-45
35
12:12:50
14
Boulder
118
Clauson John Clauson-Gober
M36-45
36
12:24
15
Buena Vista
118
Gober Mark Clauson-Gober
M36-45
36
12:24:00
15
Silverton
64
Bierney Liam Promise Keepers
M46+
37
12:24:50
02
Boulder
64
Cutler Dan Promise Keepers
M46+
37
12:24:50
02
Boulder
53
Benson Chris Permian Gravity Research
M18-24
38
12:36:00
02
Gunnison
53
MacKinnon John Permian Gravity Research
M18-24
38
12:36:00
02
Crested Butte
10
Selto Mark Team Green
M25-35
39
12:36:10
14
Crested Butte
10
Shifferly Josh Team Green
M25-35
39
12:36:10
14
Crested Butte
117
Giese Chad Nordic Reformers
M25-35
40
12:38:15
15
St. Paul
117
Rawstron Will Nordic Reformers
M25-35
40
12:38:15
15
Dillon
65
Becker Shane Slide'n&Glide'n
M36-45
41
12:39:00
16
Conifer
65
Shelafo Steve Slide'n&Glide'n
M36-45
41
12:39:00
16
Gunnison
59
joyce micheal team posthole
M36-45
42
12:39:20
17
Breckenridge
59
sikorsky russell team posthole
M36-45
42
12:39:20
17
Dillon
128
Long Eric Boulder Dudes
M46+
43
12:41:10
03
Boulder
128
Mooz Bill Boulder Dudes
M46+
43
12:41:10
03
Boulder
51
Heilo Nick Outside
M36-45
44
12:41:30
18
Santa Fe
51
Keyes Chris Outside
M36-45
44
12:41:30
18
Santa Fe
83
Campbell Tom Sticky Skinz
Coed
45
12:42:30
05
Carbondale
83
Lewis Mary Sticky Skinz
Coed
45
12:42:30
05
Carbondale
33
Kuehlhorn Matt Cocktails in Aspen Part Tres
M25-35
46
12:46:10
16
Gunnison
33
Read Chris Cocktails in Aspen Part Tres
M25-35
46
12:46:10
16
Crested Butte
99
Deutsch Jeff Team Tripod
M25-35
47
12:46:12
17
Crested Butte
99
Robledo Pablo Team Tripod
M25-35
47
12:46:12
17
Crested Butte
120
Adams Paul Crested Butte Medical Center
M46+
48
12:47:30
04
Crested Butte
120
Sherman Roger Crested Butte Medical Center
M46+
48
12:47:30
04
Crested Butte
58
Jennings Ryan Papa Blings
M25-35
49
12:55:30
18
Carbondale
58
Olivieri Craig Papa Blings
M25-35
49
12:55:30
18
Jackson
89
Bower David Skin 2 Win
M36-45
50
13:01:05
19
Minturn
89
Talbot Trent Skin 2 Win
M36-45
50
13:01:05
19
Vail
85
DuRoss Audrey Dragon Fire
W25-35
51
13:04:10
01
Salt Lake City
85
Mulliken Madeleine Dragon Fire
W25-35
51
13:04:10
01
Crested Butte
105
Healy Johanna Canusa
Coed
52
13:07:20
06
Leadville
105
Shockley Cannon Canusa
Coed
52
13:07:20
06
Leadville
87
Falcon Jaime Falcon/Yu
Coed
53
13:11:00
07
Breckenridge
87
Yu Henry Falcon/Yu
Coed
53
13:11:00
07
Breckenridge
46
Bubb Ron Six Poles Pushing
M25-35
54
13:15:50
19
Pagosa Springs
46
Witting Ben Six Poles Pushing
M25-35
54
13:15:50
19
Pagosa Springs
119
Cogswell Parke The Royal Enfields
M25-35
55
13:16:50
08
Edwards
119
Ehlers Ryan The Royal Enfields
M25-35
55
13:16:50
08
Durango
60
Alexander Valerie Nordie... not!
Coed
56
1:18:55
09
Aspen
60
Yaw Fletcher Nordie... not!
Coed
56
1:18:55
09
Aspen
97
Biddle Tina Little Cottonwood Gals
W36-45
57
13:28:00
01
Salt Lake City
97
Foster Alayne Little Cottonwood Gals
W36-45
57
13:28:00
01
Snowbird
122
Chalmers Craig Chalmersreynolds
M25-35
58
13:29:00
20
Snowmass Village
122
Reynolds Wesley Chalmersreynolds
M25-35
58
13:29:00
20
Aspen
32
Hatchet Ian Team G and T
M46+
59
13:33:10
05
Crested Butte
32
Hensley Chris Team G and T
M46+
59
13:33:10
05
Crested Butte
109
Citriglia Nicholas CraSh N DaSh
M25-35
60
13:48:40
21
Gunnison
109
Izquierdo Jesse CraSh N DaSh
M25-35
60
13:48:40
21
Gunnison
31
Hunt Jay The Fat Skiers
M25-35
61
13:58:45
22
Gunnison
31
Watters Sean The Fat Skiers
M25-35
61
13:58:45
22
Gunnison
121
Kerr David Team Breckenridge
M25-35
62
13:59:20
23
Breckenridge
121
Street Baylor Team Breckenridge
M25-35
62
13:59:20
23
Breckenridge
113
Riemenschneider Andy Franz und Helmut
M36-45
63
13:59:40
20
Salida
113
Walton Glenn Franz und Helmut
M36-45
63
13:59:40
20
Nathrop
36
Giddings Jeff Team Bubba
M36-45
64
14:14:05
21
Fort Collins
36
Johnson Brad Team Bubba
M36-45
64
14:14:05
21
Fort Collins
35
Hafeman Greg Teledaddies
M36-45
65
14:19:20
22
Evergreen
35
Leifer Andy Teledaddies
M36-45
65
14:19:20
22
Evergreen
28
Blum Joshua Bonobo Love
M36-45
66
14:23:30
23
Englewood
28
Shilling Kevin Bonobo Love
M36-45
66
14:23:30
23
Salt Lake City
39
Schaffer Grayson Schaffer/Yore
M25-35
67
14:26:40
24
Santa Fe
39
Yore Steven Schaffer/Yore
M25-35
67
14:26:40
24
Santa Fe
111
Arbaney Mike Donkey Kong
M25-35
68
14:28:00
25
Crested Butte
111
Goldyn Chance Donkey Kong
M25-35
68
14:28:00
25
Crested Butte
68
Holmes Todd Those Dudes
M36-45
69
14:31:40
24
Lakewood
68
Johnson James Those Dudes
M36-45
69
14:31:20
24
Golden
84
gnojek danny Team Dane
M36-45
70
14:36:00
25
Silverthorne
84
Lipsher Steve Team Dane
M36-45
70
14:36:00
25
Silverthorne
98
Drucker Mark Valhalla's Angels
M25-35
71
14:45:30
26
Crested Butte
98
Shields Drew Valhalla's Angels
M25-35
71
14:45:30
26
Crested Butte
78
Ahlman Michael Team Soda Creek
M36-45
72
15:15:05
27
Dillon
78
Brooks Kevin Team Soda Creek
M36-45
72
15:15:05
27
Dillon
49
Cook Chris Frozen Cojones
M25-35
73
15:33:50
28
Boulder
49
Gardiner Dave Frozen Cojones
M25-35
73
15:33:50
28
Boulder
129
Brackelsberg Chad Beehive Bumblers
M25-35
74
16:08:25
29
Park City
129
Kirby Stefan Beehive Bumblers
M25-35
74
16:08:25
29
Sandy
103
Frederichs Scott Courtesy Reach-Around
M25-35
75
16:14:20
30
Denver
103
Strauss Evan Courtesy Reach-Around
M25-35
75
16:14:20
30
Gunnison
80
Falender Ellen Hauenstein/Falender
W18-24
76
16:20:20
01
Aspen
80
Hauenstein Heidi Hauenstein/Falender
W18-24
76
16:20:20
01
Aspen
29
Blum Ray Save the Bonobos
M46+
77
16:23:30
06
Denver
29
Valent Scott Save the Bonobos
M46+
77
16:23:30
06
Denver
102
Fechino Alling Carolina De Puta Madres
W25-35
77
16:23:30
02
Crested Butte
102
Runge Maria De Puta Madres
W25-35
77
16:23:30
02
Crested Butte
81
Holbrook Lauren Holbrook No Guys
W36-45
78
16:25:25
02
Crested Butte
81
Holbrook Christine Holbrook No Guys
W36-45
78
16:25:25
02
Gunnison
66
Kimmel Megan Powder Hounds
Coed
79
16:25:35
10
Silverton
66
Klingelheber Chris Powder Hounds
Coed
79
16:25:35
10
Denver
62
Powers Krista In Search of Valhalla
W25-35
80
16:26:30
03
Crested Butte
62
Sigurdsen Larissa In Search of Valhalla
W25-35
80
16:26:30
03
Crested Butte
26
Ahrens David Cut The Rope!
M18-24
81
16:30:00
03
Telluride
26
Grundon Mark Cut The Rope!
M18-24
81
16:30:00
03
Crested Butte
34
Kindt Kirsten Kirsten and Dave
Coed
82
16:32:00
11
Boulder
34
Pilot Dave Kirsten and Dave
Coed
82
16:32:00
11
Denver
126
boelman leah 8750
W25-35
83
16:34:00
04
Telluride
126
Febollado Ximena 8750
W25-35
83
16:34:00
04
Telluride
44
Branson Gulliver Idaho
M25-35
84
16:45:00
31
Moscow
44
Greenwood James Idaho
M25-35
84
16:45:00
31
Colorado Springs
71
Behnampour Leila Play Patrol
W25-35
85
17:06:00
05
Salida
71
Thorpe Karen Play Patrol
W25-35
85
17:06:00
05
Salida
115
Emde Cinamon We got your beer right here
W25-35
86
17:07:00
06
Crested Butte
115
Oliveri Chrissy We got your beer right here
W25-35
86
17:07:00
06
Crested Butte
45
Anderson Ted Fat Boy and the Snake Charmer
Coed
87
17:29:00
12
Gunnison
45
Anderson Ursala Fat Boy and the Snake Charmer
Coed
87
17:29:00
12
Gunnison
54
Lauer Anna La nieve caliente
W25-35
88
17:30:00
07
Pagosa Springs
54
Morse Carol La nieve caliente
W25-35
88
17:30:00
07
Durango
47
Nesse Will Backcountry.com
M25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Salt Lake City
47
Sukow Ben Backcountry.com
M25-35
GDR
18:40:00
GDR
Salt Lake City
30
Fornaris Cathy Chugach Chicks
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Seward
30
Jedlicka Mik Chugach Chicks
W25-35
GDR
18:40:00
GDR
Dillon
77
Chain Steffanie Clifford-Chain
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Crested Butte
77
Clifford Jjennifer Clifford-Chain
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Crested Butte
127
Sullivan Jessica Curly Girls
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Telluride
127
Wichland Katja Curly Girls
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Telluride
69
Newell Collette Don't follow us, we're lost
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Carbondale
69
O'Brien Bridgette Don't follow us, we're lost
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Gainesville
16
Nuttelman Charlie Double Trouble
M25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Boulder
16
Nuttelman Max Double Trouble
M25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Crested Butte
8
Kirkland Jari E Bob/Kirkland
Coed
DNF
DNF
DNF
Crested Butte
8
Woerne Robert E Bob/Kirkland
Coed
DNF
11:35
DNF
Grand Junction
125
Grove Kevin Ivory Bills
M25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Bend
125
Meyer Nick Ivory Bills
M25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Gunnison
73
Giblin Billy Ladakh-bound
M36-45
DNF
DNF
DNF
Winter Park
73
Hdlund Roger Ladakh-bound
M36-45
DNF
DNF
DNF
tabernash
104
Krebs Katie Lilyama
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Breckenridge
104
Puchalsky Bridget Lilyama
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Breckenridge
101
Bettinger Andrew Low Budget
M18-24
DNF
DNF
DNF
Gunnison
101
Swain Jonathan Low Budget
M18-24
DNF
DNF
DNF
Crested Butte
93
Deeds Mike Moetting
M36-45
DNF
DNF
DNF
Boulder
93
Oetting Matt Moetting
M36-45
DNF
DNF
DNF
Boulder
72
Meyers Cynthia Mylo's Militia
Coed
DNF
DNF
DNF
Carbondale
72
Pelletier Pierre Mylo's Militia
Coed
DNF
17:58:00
DNF
Aspen
48
Dolan Peter Porque' No!
M36-45
DNF
DNF
DNF
Carbondale
48
North Alex Porque' No!
M36-45
DNF
DNF
DNF
Boulder
116
Cretti Clark Rude Dudes corrected
M46+
DNF
17:20:00
DNF
Carbondale
116
Phillips William Rude Dudes
M46+
DNF
DNF
DNF
Carbondale
123
Nesmith Derek Sexy Beast
M25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Aspen
123
Wahl Jason Sexy Beast
M25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Crested Butte
67
Clarke Patrick Team Indica Way
M36-45
DNF
DNF
DNF
Snowmass
67
Stoloff Phillip Team Indica Way
M36-45
DNF
17:11:00
DNF
Carbondale
50
McElroy Letitia Team McElroy
Coed
DNF
DNF
DNF
Crested Butte
50
McElroy Daniel Team McElroy
Coed
DNF
DNF
DNF
Crested Butte
130
Dickey Chris Team Paper Trail
M36-45
DNF
DNF
Gunnison
130
Westbay Steve Team Paper Trail
M36-45
DNF
DNF
DNF
Gunnison
94
Glyde Heather Team Redface
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Leadville
94
Rauch Kimberly Team Redface
W25-35
DNF
DNF
DNF
Dillon
112
Moerdyk Matthew The not fast but furious
M46+
DNF
14:27
DNF
Snowmass Village
112
Schultz Gary The not fast but furious
M46+
DNF
DNF
DNF
Snowmass Village
27
Sparks Dave Wing Nuts
Coed
DNF
DNF
DNF
Colorado Springs
27
Wian Connie Wing Nuts
Coed
DNF
DNF
DNF
Durango
37
Haney Mike Boulder Nordic Sport
M36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Chicago
37
Schultz Nathan Boulder Nordic Sport
M36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Boulder
91
Gorby Chad Gorby/Thomas
M36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Salida
91
Thomas Kevin Gorby/Thomas
M36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Salida
107
Morrison Daren Morrison/Tomlin
M36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Gunnison
107
Tomlin Greg Morrison/Tomlin
M36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Gunnison
43
Rickert Jesse Norwegian Arm Wax
M25-35
DNS
DNS
DNS
Gunnison
43
Riepe Brian Norwegian Arm Wax
M25-35
DNS
DNS
DNS
Gunnison
76
Eisen Eric Shake~n~Bake
M25-35
DNS
DNS
DNS
Louisville
76
O'leary Matthew Shake~n~Bake
M25-35
DNS
DNS
DNS
Colorado Springs
114
Rose Andy Team Dandy
M36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Gunnison
114
Stoffel Dan Team Dandy
M36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Crested Butte
42
Brady TJ The Lunch Munchers
M25-35
DNS
DNS
DNS
Steamboat Springs
42
Murphy Brian The Lunch Munchers
M25-35
DNS
DNS
DNS
Steamboat Springs
108
Frank Knox We're just doing it for the free beer?
M25-35
DNS
DNS
DNS
Crested Butte
108
Rasmussen John We're just doing it for the free beer?
M25-35
DNS
DNS
DNS
Crested Butte
75
Antonucci Kim YogaNoodles
W36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Gunnison
75
Morrison Leia YogaNoodles
W36-45
DNS
DNS
DNS
Gunnison
40
Shambarger Michael Coloradicals
M25-35
GDR
18:41:00
GDR
Silverthorne
40
Stiefvater Bryan Coloradicals
M25-35
GDR
18:41:00
GDR
Dillon
55
Williamson John Lynx Trax
Coed
GDR
19:46:00
GDR
Bend
55
Williamson Ruth Lynx Trax
Coed
GDR
19:46:00
GDR
Bend
22
Ash Dash Perserverance
M36-45
GDR
18:48:00
GDR
Boulder
22
Chesaux Matthieu Perserverance
M36-45
GDR
18:48:00
GDR
Boulder
23
Goudie Jill Team Atlantic
Coed
GDR
18:49:00
GDR
Aspen
23
McSwain Frank Team Atlantic
Coed
GDR
18:49:00
GDR
Basalt
56
Metten Josh Team Couch Fitness
M18-24
GDR
18:32:00
GDR
Fort Collins
56
Zimmerman Andrew Team Couch Fitness
M18-24
GDR
18:32:00
GDR
Fort Collins
95
Halbakken Tim Team Zissou
M25-35
GDR
19:20:00
GDR
Avon
95
Testin Jim Team Zissou
M25-35
GDR
19:20:00
GDR
Frisco
63
Durst Wendy Geburst
Coed
Layfayette
63
Gebhardt Terry Geburst
Coed
Boulder
61
Smiley Mark SALT
Coed
Gunnison
61
Smiley Janelle SALT
Coed
Gunnison
21
Huey Jen Team HomerDog
Coed
superior
21
Spedden Bart Team HomerDog
Coed
Superior
70
Appert John Yeti Funk
M25-35
Reno
70
Fettig Dan Yeti Funk
M25-35
Billings

Thanks to our sponsors of the
10th Annual Elk Mountains Grand Traverse!
Mountain Hardwear

Crested Butte Mountain Resort Clif Bar Gu Sports Backcountry Access Black Diamond
Smith Optics Atwater Carey The Alpineer Backcountry Magazine Gu Energy Gel
Conundrum Catering
Powerade New Belgium Rocky Mountain Sunscreen City of Aspen Nickwax
Aspen/Snowmass
         
Elk Mountains Grand Traverse
P.O. Box 1349
Crested Butte,CO 81224-1349
Email:
[email protected]